I. Die Jubiläen im Überblick

175

TSV 1846 Lohr am Main

TSV 1846 Nürnberg

 

150

ATSV Kelheim

TSV Retzbach

 

125

SV Garitz

TSV Goßmannsdorf

TV Langenaltheim

TSV Mainaschaff

TSV Rain/Lech

SG Regnitzlosau

ATS Wartenfels

 

100

SC Altenplos

FC Amberg ( Nachfolgeverein: 1997 )

TSV Aubstadt

SpVgg 1921 Bayreuth

SpVgg Berg

TSV Bad Berneck

VfR Stadt Bischofsheim an der Rhön

VfR Stadt Bischofsheim

TV Büchenbach

FSV Phönix Buttenheim

SV Dörnsteinbach

SV Germania Erlenbach

DJK-SV Grenzbayern Eußenhausen

SV Gräfendorf

TSV Großmehring

SV Heinersreuth

FC Hepberg

TSV Himmelkron

TSV Hohenwart

TSV Iffeldorf

VfL Issigau

TSV Kirchberg

1. FC Bad Kötzting

1. FC Langfurth

TSV DJK Malching

1. FC Mitwitz

TSV Mühlfeld

DJK FC Münchstorf

SV Münsing Ammerland

TSV Neubeuern

TSV Nürnberg-Buch

ASV Oberpreuschwitz

FC Oberstdorf

TSV Petersaurach

SV Frankonia Pfaffenhausen

1. FC Pressig

SV Ramsthal

1. FC Fortuna Roth

TSV Röthlein

FC Ruderting

TV Rüdenau

SV Rügheim

TV Sondheim/Grabfeld

FC Stammbach von 1921

TSV Stangenroth

FC Teisbach

SV Tettenweis

FC Tittling

1. FC Trieb

DJK Üchtelhausen

SV Unteraltertheim

SV Weidach

SpVgg 1921 Weißenstadt

TSV Wiesthal

TSV Willmars

FC Wipfeld

1. FC Winterhausen

SV Winzer

1. FC Ziegelanger

 

75

TSV Aindling

1. FC Altdorf

TSV Altenberg

TSV Altenstadt

SC Arrach-Haibühl

TSV Aschach

TSV Aschbach   bei Schlüsselfeld

SV Aschfeld

TSV Bayerbach

SC Biberbach

SV Birkenfeld   bei Würzburg

SV Rot-Weiß Bischbrunn

SC Bruckberg

1. FC Bundorf

FC Bürgstadt

SV Coburg-Ketschendorf

SV Rot-Weiß Daxberg

FC Eberspoint

SC Ebrach

VfB Eichenbühl

SV Eitensheim

STV Ering

1. FC Euerfeld

SV Faulbach

SV Förtschendorf

SV Friesenhausen

Fvgg Gammelsdorf

SV Rot-Weiß Gerach

TSV Gernlinden

SpVgg Goldkronach

TSV Grabenstätt/Chiemsee

DJK Greßthal

SV Greußenheim

1. FC Großdechsendorf

FC 1946 Großwenkheim

SC Happurg

SV Haus i. Wald

SV Heilgersdorf

SC Markt Heiligenstadt

KSV Heinrichsthal

FC Hendungen

SC Hesselbach

FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell

SV Höfles-Vogtendorf

VfB Humprechtshausen

FC Karbach

SV Kinsau

SV Kirchahorn

SV Kirchanschöring

SV Kist

VfL Kleinlangheim

SV Kürnach

FC Langdorf

1. FC Lauf

BSC Lauter

Lenggrieser SC

SV Germania Lülsfeld

SV Mammendorf

SC Maroldsweisach

SV 1946 Memmelsdorf  bei Coburg

SV Eintracht Mensengesäß

ASV Michelfeld

FV Mistelfeld

FC Moosinning

VfB Markt Mörnsheim

SV Motzing

1. FC Neubrunn

VfB Neuensee

DJK-SV Neufang

VfR Niederhausen

FC Oberdachstetten

SC Obereisenheim

SV Otzing

DJK-TSV Pinzberg

SV Prittriching

FC Pommersfelden

SV Pullach

SV Ramsenthal

SV Röhrnbach

FC Roßbach  Niederbayern

SpVgg Roßbach  bei Aschaffenburg

SV Rothenkirchen

TSV Rottenbauer

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1. SC Rupprechtstegen

SV Salching

FC Freiweg Sandberg

FSV Sandharlanden

SV Schalding-Heining

FC Schallfeld

SV Seifriedsburg

SG Schimborn

TSV Schnelldorf

FC Schwaitenkirchen

SV-DJK Schwarzenau

SC DJK Schwemmelsbach

FC DJK Simbach/Landau

SV Sömmersdorf

SV Sonderhofen

SV Stammham

SV Stammheim  bei Schweinfurt

SpVgg Stetten

TSV Sulzfeld  am Main

BSC Surheim

SV Weiß-Blau Untergriesbach

ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf

SV Bavaria Waischenfeld

SV Waldbrunn  bei Würzburg

SV Rot-Weiß Weibersbrunn

SV Bavaria Wiesen

SV Wiesenbronn

TSV Wiesenfeld

SV Wurlitz

FC Zell von 1946

FSV Zellingen

VfB Zusamaltheim

 

50

TSV Brodswinden

SG Eschenbachtal Schleeried

DJK Haselbach

SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell

SC Kirchdorf

FC Kirchlein

SC Koppenwind

SpVgg Langenbruck

FC Maihingen

SV Oberhaindlfing-Abens

TSV Paunzhausen

TSV Pfaffendorf

SC Ruhstorf

SC Schernau

SV Schnackenwerth

SV Sinbronn

SV Weichendorf

SV Wildsteig